Comité

Mathieu Maillard, Président
Yves Detrey, Vice-Président
Jean-Marc Béguin, Vice-Président
André Farinelli, Trésorier
Alexandre Schlaefli, Responsable du bar
Maxime Margairaz, Président du club des 30
Clara Béguin, Secrétariat & Réseaux sociaux

Membres d'honneur

Michel Amy, Ancien Président de la Confrérie
Philippe Bort, Ancien Président de la Confrérie
Eric Burgener, Membre d'honneur
Claude Vadi, Membre d'honneur
Yves Detrey, Ancien Président de la Confrérie
Donato Motini, Président d'honneur
Philippe Fontana, Membre d'honneur
Bernard Jaton, Ancien Président du Lausanne-Sport
Jean Kamerzin, Ancien Président de la Confrérie
Jean-Pierre Magada, Ancien Président de la Confrérie
Philippe Trueb, Ancien Président de la Confrérie

Anciennes Gloires du LS

Robert Hosp
Kurt Hunziker
Ely Tacchella










     
       



 

    

Membres

Mme Evelyne Affolter
Restaurant du Lausanne-Sport, M. Bedri Ahmeti
M. Cédric Badan
M. Vincent Barbay
Cave Barraud, M. Hervé Barraud
M. Jean-Marc Béguin
Mme Clara Béguin
M.  Agron Berisha
BFF & Associés SA, M. Frédéric Berney
M. Nicolas Blanc
M. Robert Borin
M. Gérard Bottini
M. Henry Boudry
M. Jean-Marc Brandenberger

Mme Rose-Marie Bringolf
Restaurant du Débarcadère, M. Nicola Cannilla
MG Finance, M. Thierry Carrrard
M. Laurent Caspary
MM. Patrice et Laurent Chevalley
Marc Comina Communication, M. Marc Comina
Restaurant Le Boccalino, M. Paul-André Courvoisier
M. Marcel Croisier
M. François Cruchon
Fiduciaire Fidoc et Partenaires SA, M. Bernard Cuhat
M. Guerin Daniel
Freymond Tschumy & Associés, M. Xavier de Haller
Vaudoise Assurances, M. Jacky Delapierre
M. Pierre-Alain Devaud
Cabinet Philippe Doudin SA, M. Jonathan Di Bennardo

M. Gilbert Dreyfus
M. Raymond Ducrey
M. Jean-Paul Dutoit
M. et Mme Pierre et Claudine Dutoit
M. Loup Eric
MGI Audit et Gestion Sàrl, M. André Farinelli
M. Dominique Fasel
Victor Favre SA, M. Victor Favre
M. Claudio Federici
Camandona SA, M. Philippe Fontana

Marcuard Peinture Sàrl, MM. Didier Marcuard et Franco Diano
Sicpa Management SA, M. Richard Frey
M. Julien Frutig
M. et Mme Daniel et Françoise Frutig
GCL Garage Carrosserie de Lonay SA, M. Steve Gasser

Guy Gaudard SA, M. Guy Gaudard
Karakas & Français SA, M. Mustafa Gencer
M. Olivier Gilliand
M. et Mme Ursula et Rudolf Gmünder
Golay Immobilier SA, M. Gabriel Golay
GUT Conseils immobilibers Sàrl, M. Michel Gut
Bolle & Cie, M. Blaise Hermann
M. Pierre-Antoine Hildbrand
LTP Agencement Sàrl, M. Luna Hugo
Jan-Autos SA, M. Michel Humbert
M. Armando Imondi
Cornèr Banque SA, M. Jérôme Jaton
M. Alain Joseph
M. Jean-Claude Kirchhofer
M. Christophe Küng
M. Nicolas Lefèvre
JL immobilier, M. Jean-Luc Liardet
Restaurant L'Oustau, M. Gregory Luce
Lutry Voyages, M. Jean-Marc Ludi
Maillard Architecture Sàrl, M. Maillard Ludovic
Maillard Immobilier SA, M. Mathieu Maillard
M. Alexandre Manuel
M. Maxime Margairaz
Courdesse & Associés Ingénieurs et Géomètres SA, M.  Pierre Matthey
M. Raymond Michel
Carrelages M. Andrija Micic
R.M.C. Diffusion SA, M. Attilio Minelli
Mme Isabelle Moret
Mémoire Vive SA, M. Donato Mottini
M. Julien Mouquin
Romandie Leasing SA, M. Jean-François Nussbaum
Retraites Populaires, M. Patrick Oyon
Restaurant Universitaire de Dorigny, MM. Cananiello Giovanni &  Palano Giampiero
M.  Guy Parmelin
M. et Mme Serge et Catherine Peneveyre
F. Pierini Sàrl, M. Fabrice Pierini
Commune Ecublens, Mme Sylvie Pitte Blanchette
M. Maurice Pittet
Boucherie-Laiterie Norbert Prélaz, M.  Norbert Prélaz
M. Jon Ramsauer
M. Robert Ratini
M. Sully Rebeaud
Puck d'Or - Lausanne Hockey Club, M. Didier Renoult
M. Marco Reymond
Lausanne-Palace S.A, M. Sergio Marinho
M. Jean-Nicolas Roud
Mme Liliane Samaras
M. Alain Schäppi
M. Alex Schlaefli
Rêve-Immob Sàrl, M. Claude Schulz
Graphus Sàrl, M. Raphaël Serex
SB Home Services Sàrl, M. Burim Sinani
M. Olivier Steimer
M. Vincent Steinmann
Obrist SA, M. Michel Thévenaz
M. René Thévenaz
M. Oscar Tosato
M. Claude Vadi
M. Christophe Voeffray
M. Julien Volet
M. Marc Vuilleumier
WGR, M. Alain Wannaz
M. Serge Yersin
M. Michel Zendali
M. Serge Zumbach
Kenitex SA